RevPages

vipprog iPhone 6 6P NAND non-removal module adapte

by vicky Yong share iphone repair tool
don't need teardown iphone 6 6plus NAND from motherboard, iPhone 6 6P NAND non-removal module adapter for Naviplus Pro3000s, It makes the iphone Logic Board repair working more effective and easier.
Recommended Features
  • iPhone 6 6P NAND non-removal module adapter for Naviplus Pro3000s
  • don't need teardown iphone 6 6plus NAND from motherboard
  • iPhone 6 6P NAND non-removal module adapter for Naviplus Pro3000s
Learn more about vipprog iPhone 6 6P NAND non-removal module adapte»

Review on vipprog iPhone 6 6P NAND non-removal module adapte

don't need teardown iphone 6 6plus NAND from motherboard, iPhone 6 6P NAND non-removal module adapter for Naviplus Pro3000s, It makes the iphone Logic Board repair working more effective and easier.
iPhone 6 6P NAND non-removal module adapter for Naviplus Pro3000s


non-removal NAND adapter for Naviplus Pro3000s, don't need teardown or remove iphone 6 6plus NAND from motherboard, and Fast change these underlying datas: SN, country, color, Bluetooth address, WIFI address.
Features:

Compatible with Naviplus Pro3000s NAND Programmer
Reliable probe-contact technology from logic board to module
0.1inch-28PIN Dual-in-line plug with Pro3000s
more economical iphone NAND?repair tools?
1000% fix any restore error caused by NAND data corruption
Support the NAND from 8GB to 256GB...

Related to vipprog iPhone 6 6P NAND non-removal module adapte

Related Articles

Activate Launch x431 heavy-duty diagnosis adapter launch HD Truck module program...

Launch x431 Heavy-duty diagnosis module Launch HD Truck diagnostic adapter support wireless bluetooth diagnosis heavy-duty vehicles. Do you know how to use launch x431 HD Diagnosis adapter bluetooth c...

QSFP+ to SFP+ Adapter (QSA) Module Vs. QSFP+ to SFP+ Breakout Cable

People frequently ask about feasible solutions between 10G and 40G servers. QSFP+ breakout cables like QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ cables and MTP to 4 LC harness cables are the commonly used equipment to connect ...

Beginners Guide on Buying iPhone Car Adapter, iPod Car Adapter and AUX Adapter f...

There are lots of in-car entertainment products are being available in the market. All of them have their own set of features and pricing. You as a smart buyer has to choose right one as per your b...

40G QSFP+ Module And CFP Module Wiki

A transceiver module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. The transceiver acts to connect the electrical circuitry of the module with the optical or copper network. Device...

Sponsor Ads


About vicky Yong Advanced   share iphone repair tool

208 connections, 0 recommendations, 447 honor points.
Joined APSense since, March 23rd, 2017, From shenzhen, China.

Created on Jul 17th 2017 03:46. Viewed 547 times.

Comments

No comment, be the first to comment.
Please sign in before you comment.